ÓRGÃOS SOCIAIS ELEITOS

ORGÃO/CARGO

NOME

PAÍS

ASSEMBLEIA - GERAL                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
PRESIDENTE Romeu Chap Chap BRASIL
VICE-PRESIDENTE João Pessoa e Costa PORTUGAL
SECRETÁRIO Zefanias F. Manhique MOÇAMBIQUE
DIRECÇÃO                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
PRESIDENTE Luis Carvalho Lima PORTUGAL
VICE-PRESIDENTE PORTUGAL  Manuel Reis Campos PORTUGAL
VICE-PRESIDENTE BRASIL João Teodoro da Silva BRASIL
VICE-PRESIDENTE BRASIL Flávio Amary BRASIL
VICE-PRESIDENTE ANGOLA Pedro Caldeira ANGOLA
VICE-PRESIDENTE ANGOLA  João Gago Nicácio Gomes ANGOLA
VICE-PRESIDENTE MOÇAMBIQUE  Manuel Pereira MOÇAMBIQUE
VICE-PRESIDENTE CABO-VERDE António Gualberto do Rosário CABO-VERDE
SECRETÁRIO (Tesoureiro) Vasco Reis PORTUGAL
SECRETÁRIO João Magalhães PORTUGAL
SECRETÁRIO Sónia Oliveira PORTUGAL
SECRETÁRIO Sérgio Sobral BRASIL
SECRETÁRIO João Crestana BRASIL
SECRETÁRIO Cleber Corrêa ANGOLA
SECRETÁRIO

Euclides Fiel

ANGOLA
SECRETÁRIO

Bento Machaíla

MOÇAMBIQUE
SECRETÁRIO Eugénio Inocêncio CABO-VERDE   
SUPLENTE Reinaldo Teixeira PORTUGAL
SUPLENTE Luis Saraiva PORTUGAL
SUPLENTE Francisco Rodolfo Pesserl BRASIL
SUPLENTE Alexandre Lafer Frankel BRASIL
SUPLENTE Gideoni Damião André ANGOLA
SUPLENTE Carlos Nicácio Gomes ANGOLA
SUPLENTE Miguel Rodrigues Murargy MOÇAMBIQUE
SUPLENTE Humberto Lelis CABO-VERDE   
CONSELHO FISCAL                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
PRESIDENTE João Evaristo Manuel ANGOLA
VICE-PRESIDENTE Pedro Couto Alves PORTUGAL
VOGAL Vítor Fidalgo CABO-VERDE   
CONSELHO CONSULTIVO                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
REPRESENTANTE Luis Carvalho Lima PORTUGAL
REPRESENTANTE Romeu Chap Chap BRASIL
REPRESENTANTE João Evaristo Manuel ANGOLA
REPRESENTANTE Pedro Almeida e Sousa PORTUGAL
REPRESENTANTE António Valadares Filho BRASIL
REPRESENTANTE José Ferraz Neto BRASIL
REPRESENTANTE Hélder Rafael Costa ANGOLA
REPRESENTANTE André José ANGOLA
REPRESENTANTE Justino Chemane MOÇAMBIQUE
REPRESENTANTE José Manuel Dias CABO-VERDE