ÓRGÃOS SOCIAIS ELEITOS

ORGÃO/CARGO

NOME

PAÍS

ASSEMBLEIA - GERAL                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
PRESIDENTE Romeu Chap Chap BRASIL
VICE-PRESIDENTE João Pessoa e Costa PORTUGAL
SECRETÁRIO Zefanias F. Manhique MOÇAMBIQUE
DIRECÇÃO                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
PRESIDENTE Luis Carvalho Lima PORTUGAL
VICE-PRESIDENTE PORTUGAL  Manuel Reis Campos PORTUGAL
VICE-PRESIDENTE BRASIL Sérgio Sobral BRASIL
VICE-PRESIDENTE BRASIL Flávio Amary BRASIL
VICE-PRESIDENTE ANGOLA Branca do Espírito Santo ANGOLA
VICE-PRESIDENTE ANGOLA  João Gago Nicácio Gomes ANGOLA
VICE-PRESIDENTE MOÇAMBIQUE  Manuel Pereira MOÇAMBIQUE
VICE-PRESIDENTE CABO-VERDE António Gualberto do Rosário CABO-VERDE
SECRETÁRIO (Tesoureiro) Vasco Reis PORTUGAL
SECRETÁRIO João Magalhães PORTUGAL
SECRETÁRIO Sónia Oliveira PORTUGAL
SECRETÁRIO Waldemir Bezerra BRASIL
SECRETÁRIO João Crestana BRASIL
SECRETÁRIO Miguel Ribeiro ANGOLA
SECRETÁRIO

José Cardoso Ferreira

ANGOLA
SECRETÁRIO

Bento Machaíla

MOÇAMBIQUE
SECRETÁRIO Eugénio Inocêncio CABO-VERDE   
SUPLENTE Reinaldo Teixeira PORTUGAL
SUPLENTE Luis Saraiva PORTUGAL
SUPLENTE Francisco Rodolfo Pesserl BRASIL
SUPLENTE Flavio Prando BRASIL
SUPLENTE Emiliano Tavares  ANGOLA
SUPLENTE Euclides Humberto Henriques Fiel ANGOLA
SUPLENTE Miguel Rodrigues Murargy MOÇAMBIQUE
SUPLENTE Dinis Fonseca CABO-VERDE   
CONSELHO FISCAL                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
PRESIDENTE Jaime Madaleno ANGOLA
VICE-PRESIDENTE João Teodoro da Silva BRASIL
VOGAL Vítor Fidalgo CABO-VERDE   
CONSELHO CONSULTIVO                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
REPRESENTANTE Luis Lima PORTUGAL
REPRESENTANTE Romeu Chap Chap BRASIL
REPRESENTANTE Jaime Madaleno ANGOLA
REPRESENTANTE Pedro Almeida e Sousa PORTUGAL
REPRESENTANTE João Pessoa e Costa PORTUGAL
REPRESENTANTE Deputado António Valadares Filho BRASIL
REPRESENTANTE Deputado Ricardo Izar Junior BRASIL
REPRESENTANTE Manuel Godinho ANGOLA
REPRESENTANTE André José ANGOLA
REPRESENTANTE Justino Chemane MOÇAMBIQUE
REPRESENTANTE José Manuel Dias CABO-VERDE